Boy's Basketball

Team #1: #1 Strasburg-Franklin
Location for #1 and #2: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Stras-Frank
Team #2: #15 Beallsville
Team #3: #9 Bishop Rosencrans
Location for #3 and #4: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Bishop Rose.
Team #4: #10 Caldwell
Team #5: #3 River
Location for #5 and #6: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - River
Team #6: #13 Monroe Central
Team #7: #7 Catholic Central
Location for #7 and #8: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Cath. Central
Team #8: #8 Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Team #9: #4 Malvern
Location for #9 and #10: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Malvern
Team #10: #14 Frontier
Team #11: #5 Toronto
Location for #11 and #12: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Toronto
Team #12: #6 Shenandoah
Team #13: #11 Shadyside
Location for #13 and #14: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Shadyside
Team #14: #12 Conotton Valley
Team #15: #16 Newcomerstown
Location for #15 and #16: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hiland
Team #16: #2 Hiland
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #1 Strasburg
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Strasburg HS
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #9 Bishop Rosecrans
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #3 River
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hannibal River HS
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #8 Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #4 Malvern
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Malvern HS
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #5 Toronto
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #11 Shadyside
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hiland
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #2 Hiland
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #1 Strasburg
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: 3-6-2018 - 7:00 PM - Meadowbrook HS
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #3 River
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #4 Malvern
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: 3-6-2018 - 7:00 PM - Dover HS
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #2 Hiland
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #3 River
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: 3-9-2018 - 7:00 PM - Cambridge High School
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #2 Hiland
Final Winner: Hiland
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #9 Martins Ferry
Location for #3 and #4: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Martins Ferry
Team #4: #11 Barnesville
Team #5: #3 Garaway
Location for #5 and #6: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Garaway
Team #6: #14 West Muskingum
Team #7: #7 Bridgeport
Location for #7 and #8: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Bridgeport
Team #8: #8 Bellaire
Team #9: #2 Sandy Valley
Location for #9 and #10: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Sandy Valley
Team #10: #15 Buckeye Local
Team #11: #6 Coshocton
Location for #11 and #12: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Coshocton
Team #12: #13 Tuscarawas Valley
Team #13: #5 Ridgewood
Location for #13 and #14: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Ridgewood
Team #14: #12 Edison
Team #15: #4 Fort Frye
Location for #15 and #16: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Fort Frye
Team #16: #10 Buckeye Trail
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #1 Union Local
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Union Local
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #9 Martins Ferry
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #3 Garaway
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Garaway HS
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #8 Bellaire
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #2 Sandy Valley
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Sandy Valley HS
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #13 Tuscarawas Valley
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #5 Ridgewood
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Fort Frye HS
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #4 Fort Frye
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #1 Union Local
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: 3-6-2018 - 7:00 PM - Cambridge HS
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #3 Garaway
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #2 Sandy Valley
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: 3-6-2018 - 7:00 PM - Claymont HS
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #5 Ridgewood
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #3 Garaway
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: 3-9-2018 - 7:00 PM - Dover High School
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #5 Ridgewood
Final Winner: Garaway
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #8 Minerva
Location for #3 and #4: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - Minerva
Team #4: #9 Steubenville
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: #2 John Glenn
Location for #11 and #12: 2-27-2018 - 7:00 PM - John Glenn
Team #12: #20 Claymont
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #5 New Philadelphia
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: 3-3-2018 - 7:00 PM - New Philly
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #9 Steubenville
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #1 Indian Valley
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: 3-3-2018 - 7:00 PM - Indian Valley
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #18 Carrollton
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #19 River View
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: 3-3-2018 - 7:00 PM - John Glenn
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #2 John Glenn
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #18 West Holmes
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: 3-3-2018 - 7:00 PM - Philo`
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #7 Philo
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #5 New Philadelphia
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: 3-7-2018 - 7:00 PM - Claymont HS
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #1 Indian Valley
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #2 John Glenn
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: 3-7-2018 - 7:00 PM - Muskingum University
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #7 Philo
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #5 New Philadelphia
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: 3-10-2018 - 2:00 PM - Coshocton HS
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #2 John Glenn
Final Winner: John Glenn
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #8 Westerville South
Location for #3 and #4: 2-24-2018 - 1:00 PM - Westerville South
Team #4: #36 Marysville
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: #12 Logan
Location for #7 and #8: empty2-24-2018 - 7:00 PM - Logan
Team #8: #21 Tri-Valley
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: #3 Hilliard Bradley
Location for #11 and #12: 2-24-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hilliard Bradley
Team #12: #42 Marion Harding
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: #18 Hilliard Darby
Location for #15 and #16: 2-24-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hilliard Darby
Team #16: #19 Olentangy
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #28 Worthington Kilbourne
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Westerville South HS
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #8 Westerville South
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #13 Olentangy Orange
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Logan HS
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #12 Logan
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #46 Westland
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Hilliard Bradley HS
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #3 Hilliard Bradley
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #17 Chilicothe
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: 3-2-2018 - 7:00 PM - Chillicothe HS
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #19 Olentangy
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #8 Westerville South
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: 3-7-2018 - 7:00 PM - Pickerington Central HS
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #12 Logan
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #3 Hilliard Bradley
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: 3-7-2018 - 7:00 PM - Central Crossing HS
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #17 Chillicothe
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: 3-10-2018 - 8:30 PM - Ohio Dominican
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: empty
Final Winner: empty
Powered by Sigsiu.NET